AP DSC 2018 District Wise Posts Vacancies lists in Cast wise

AP DSC 2018 District Wise Vacancies lists Download in Subject wise now available for SGT, SA, LP , PET Posts for AP DSC District wise Lists 2018 at http://apdsc.cgg.gov.in....
The Andhra Pradesh State District Selection Committee has announced the DSC 2018 with 12370 Teacher Vacancies for filling (include Municipal Schools)SA, SGT, SA, LP and PET posts in the state Government Primary and Secondary Schools . The Government of AP is released the DSC 2018 Notification for filling only 123703 Teacher Posts in Secondary Grade Teacher (SGT),Language Pandit (LP),School Assistant(SA)and Physical Education Teacher (PET)Posts for AP TRT.

Government of Andhra Pradesh is given bellow listed AP DSC 2018 District Wise Vacancies are Finalized and officially announced by Andhra Pradesh State District Selection Committee for (SA)School Assistants, (LP)Language Pandit, P.E.T the Listed Vacancies are going fill with the DSC 2018 Notification.

AP DSC District wise List 2018

Sl.No District SA LP PET SGT Total
1 Srikakulam
2 Vizianagaram
3 Visakhapatanam
4 East Godavari
5 West Godavari
6 Krishna
7 Guntur
8 Prakasam
9 Nellore
10 Chittoor
11 Kadapa
12 Ananthapur
13 Kurnool
Total
Please wait we will update all post wise and categories wise with mandal and school wise vacancies list male and women categories heare please stay with and write a comment to discus on AP DSC Vacancies List 2018.

Old DSC Vacancies List

Newly ADD Posts
Language Pandit LP District wise list im Medium wise for DSC TET com TRT
District TeluguUrduHindiOriaEnglishSanskritTamilKannadaTotal
Srikakulam5501911010086
Vizianagaram 160120000028
Visakhapatnam 11460000048
East Godavari7013000500106
West Godavari 2036000120068
Krishna 221130040040
Guntur 91250010036
Prakasam 01120000013
Nellore294010020036
Chittoor58177200000147
YSR Kadapa144150000033
Anantapur424370020287
Kurnool533250020184
Total389733071102903812

SGT District wise list im Medium wise for DSC TET com TRT
District TeluguUrduOriaTamilKannadaSpeacil SchoolsTotal
Srikakulam269044000313
Vizianagaram 17800000178
Visakhapatnam 66790000676
East Godavari74650002753
West Godavari 34100000341
Krishna 17200000172
Guntur 538100000548
Prakasam 57180000579
Nellore231180000249
Chittoor894620300959
YSR Kadapa127440000171
Anantapur8533100170901
Kurnool3235400270404
Total59102414434426244

District wise and Medium wise PET Vacancies list for AP DSC
Name Of the District TeluguUrduOriaTotal
Srikakulam 1700118
Vizianagaram 060006
Visakhapatnam250025
East Godavari150015
West Godavari0000
Krishna100010
Guntur 190019
Prakasam170017
Nellore 8008
Chittoor5409
YSR Kadapa3205
Anantapur 120012
Kurnool 120012
Total Number Of Vacancies149061156
AP DSC District Wise Posts Vacancies lists

Community wise Vacancies list in post wise

AP DSC District wise post list will be available in first week of December like 2nd or 3rd DEC with cast wise and post wise list
A. School Education (Govt./ZPP/MPP):
Sl.No District SA LP PET SGT Total
1 Srikakulam 220 86 18 313 637
2 Vizianagaram 104 28 6 143 281
3 Visakhapatanam 217 44 21 230 512
4 East Godavari 180 99 15 592 886
5 West Godavari 122 67 0 305 494
6 Krishna 104 40 10 172 326
7 Guntur 159 36 19 548 762
8 Prakasam 79 13 17 579 688
9 Nellore 57 36 8 249 350
10 Chittoor 221 147 9 959 1336
11 Kadapa 104 33 5 171 313
12 Ananthapur 57 87 12 901 1057
13 Kurnool 122 84 12 404 622
-Total 1746 800 152 5566 8264
B. School Education (Agency):
Sl.No District SA LP PET SGT Total
1 Vizianagaram - - - 35 35
2 Visakhapatanam 90 04 04 446 544
3 East Godavari 12 07 - 159 178
4 West Godavari 01 01 - 36 38
Total 103 12 04 676 795
C. School Education (Special Schools):
Sl.No District SA LP PET SGT Total
1 East Godavari - - - 22
D. Municipal Schools
Sl.No Category of Post No. vacancies
1. School Assistant 184
2 Language Pandits (Gr.II) 214
3 Physical Education Teacher 41
4 Secondary Grade Teacher 813
-Grand Total 1252
District wise Post Possion
Name Of the District SAL.PPETSGTTotal
Srikakulam District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists 22010321375719
Vizianagaram District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists1043307218362
Visakhapatnam District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists30759287931187
East Godavari District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists192120198841215
West Godavari District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists1238400394601
Krishna District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists1044913213379
Guntur District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists1594323682907
Prakasam District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists791621723839
Nellore District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists574210307416
Chittoor District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists2211820911941606
YSR Kadapa District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists1044006206356
Anantapur District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists571061511081286
Kurnool District SGT, SA , LP and PET Vacancies Lists1229813497730
Total Number Of Vacancies184981215662449061
After Migration of the Teacher Posts in all Government Schools the AP Government will be announced the DSC AP TERT Notification for filling 9061 Posts. the Post wise vacancies follow..
  • Secondary Grade Teacher SGT Posts -6244
  • School Assistants SA Posts -1849
  • language pundits LP Posts-812
  • Physical education teacher PET posts -156
Total Number of Posts 9061 the District wise Vacancies list is announced by the Leading News Papers in Andhra Pradesh

282 comments:

  1. please tel me SA subject wise posts EX:Science,social,

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Please wait for official announcement

      Delete
    2. NENU TET RAYALEDU,NENU ELIGIBLE DSCKI?

      Delete
    3. No Problem Now TET is Nor Mandate foe DSC, SO you are Eligible

      Delete
    4. plz tel me how many vacancies for biology in SA

      Delete
    5. how may English post in east godavari, what is the best coaching center

      Delete
    6. i completed my MSc Information systems may i eligible for the DSC

      Delete
    7. how many vacancy subject of english (SA) in kurnool district

      Delete
  2. nenu ippudu 1st year exams rasthanu next month lo 2nd year lo untanu September lo d.sc ki elegible unda plz... immediately reply friends

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. what is the non local percentage for ap-dsc

      Delete
  3. when you have completed your Course then you have eligible

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hi Sudha Can you please tell me how many SGT posts are there for annatapur

      Delete
  4. augest 2014 relived batch ki avakasam kalpistaru

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Sure when you have complete your Study you Can apply

      Delete
    2. meeru coching thisukunnara

      Delete
  5. B.Ed vallaki SGT post laki kuda avakasam undha ippudu? plz reply

    ReplyDelete
  6. Yes you Can apply SGT Posts also

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. SGT Vecancies for only D.ed Student............not for B.ed..

      Delete
    2. Sudha rani gaari miku correct ga telisthe cheppindi lekapothe vadhu plz..

      Delete
    3. Sudha rani mam if you know very well then you suggest others OE else plz don't....

      Delete
  7. Replies
    1. yes present DSC have Same old Syllabus

      Delete
  8. when the official notification is released for sgt posts

    ReplyDelete
  9. biotech microbilogy chemistr chesanu SGT ki eligibility vunda

    ReplyDelete
  10. SGT POSTS KE BED STUDENTS ELEGLEBIE YES OR NO

    ReplyDelete
  11. sgt syllabus kavai ple reply

    ReplyDelete
  12. OC Ladies & Gents age limit entha plz reply me

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Not as per government rolls as per govt rules

      Delete
  13. I completed my tenth class in berhampoor.(orissa)....... Except my tenth class my entire education from nursery to post graduation is in Andhrapradesh... I did my B.E.D in A.p too.. Am i eligible for Dsc 2014?. will i belongs to Local or Non Local?

    ReplyDelete
  14. tet ledu ani B.ed vaallu sgt ki eligible ani inka official announcement ivvaledu kada

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. yes but is the officials are announced by press

      Delete
  15. Tell me SGT posts & vacancies distric wise

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. It will available after official announcement

      Delete
  16. B.ED subjects are eligible for DSC 2014

    ReplyDelete
  17. SA Maths ki Degree BCA vaallu eligible na, ippativarakithe eligibility ivvala na BCA lo B.Ed lo Maths undi pls clarify

    ReplyDelete
  18. nenu 1-5 Kadapa 6-pg chittoor DT lo Bed Atp lo chadivanu . DSC 2014 ki a DT local for SA

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. you are local under your Revenue Circle

      Delete
  19. hai mam, beds are eligible for sgt or not, are sure yes, but there is no statement to press the govt. i am very confuse to prepare sgt or sa. the notification coming soon but govt not announced. they are mention only for tet or without tet. plz clarify my doubt 100% sure.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Please Wait for official announcement

      Delete
  20. tet qualify kani vallu dsc ki eligble or no

    ReplyDelete
  21. Nenu Karnataka lo D.ed complete chesanu,10th &inter ap lo chadavanu.
    DSC ki eligible laa
    Yes OR No ..................

    ReplyDelete
  22. srikakulam social assistants vackent anni

    ReplyDelete
  23. sklm social assistants vackent anni

    ReplyDelete
  24. Nenu Karnataka lo D.ed complete chesanu.
    Nenu Ap DSC ki eligible avathanaa....
    Replay Me.......

    ReplyDelete
  25. maths SA vacancies enni prakasam dist lo

    ReplyDelete
  26. Vizag lo subject wise vacancy details please....

    ReplyDelete
  27. dsc question paper will be in both english & telugu languages pls say

    ReplyDelete
  28. pls say wether the question paper will be in both english and telugu

    ReplyDelete
  29. May i know the vacancies for social studies in vizianagaram dist bc-a ladies i did Bed

    ReplyDelete
  30. 1-5 private 6-8 prakasam 9-12 guntur b.ed east godavari which
    is my local district

    ReplyDelete
  31. nenu social studies lo tet qualify ayyanu but my score is very lo 66 but am reservation category epudu Dsc coaching ki valutha gettin avagalan?

    sub : social studies
    dist: prakasam
    category : PHC ,BC-D, STATE CRICKET SPORTS CERTIFICATES UNAI



    ANI CERTIFICATES PANI CHASTAI

    INCASE CHIKAPOTHA NENU NAKU AA CATGERY BEST

    ReplyDelete
  32. na peru Bhaskar Rao. nadi vizianagaram district. reservation BC-A. gender male. qualification B.P.Ed.total ga, category wise ga, gender wise ga ma vizianagaram district ki yenni P.E.T posts available ga vunnayo cheppagalaru and BC-A ke and open categeri lo enni vunnayo cheppagalaru plz medam i request thankyou medam.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. wait for official announcement

      Delete
    2. medam telugu methods unda?leda?

      Delete
  33. maths and physical science school assistance vacancies posistions in kadapa and chittoor district.

    ReplyDelete
  34. plz tell me medam west godavari lo social vacancies enni vunavi

    ReplyDelete
  35. BC-E ki maths SA vacancies Guntur dist lo enni unnay ???????????/

    ReplyDelete
  36. hai madam, 1) east godavari district lo 4 tet lu kalipi yenta mandi maths & physics rasaru?
    2) tet paper 2 lo maths & physics ki yentha mandi rasaru?
    3) yentha mandi qualify ayyaru?
    4) inka yentha mandi qulify avvali?
    5)vidividiga pampandi. vilunte social, biology etc kuda total number of tet qualified details pettandi.

    ReplyDelete
  37. which is the best coaching centre for SA maths

    ReplyDelete
  38. I am completed Bcom , Bed can i elegible SGT 2014

    ReplyDelete
  39. i am complete Bcom ,Bed can i elegible SGT 2014

    ReplyDelete
  40. social sylabus in 6th 7th classes which year syllabus will be there 2011 or 2012 ?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. hai madam, east godavari district lo tet qualified (maths & physics), non-qualified students list adigi chala rojulu ayyindi. twaraga reply ivvagalaru.

      Delete
  41. nenu 1-5 Kadapa DT 6- pg chittoor DT BEd Ananthapur DT lo chesanu 2014 DSC ki a district ki apply chesukovachu mam and sa chittoor DT lo subject wise vacancies cheppandi plz reply me

    ReplyDelete
  42. ap dsc syllabus yemito cheppandi plz

    ReplyDelete
  43. Hello Good Evening
    How many English Assistant posts in Visakhapatnam District in DSC-2014

    ReplyDelete
  44. Can u pls tell me, is b.ed candidate eligible to write SGT post for the coming dsc 2014 notification
    Thanks in advance

    ReplyDelete
  45. how many school assistent posts in eastgodavari bc b candidates

    ReplyDelete
  46. How many posts in S A Social Studies in prakasamdt?

    ReplyDelete
  47. Madam nenu B.ed lo maths English complete chesanu comming notification lo renditiki maths ki englishki apply cheyochha.

    ReplyDelete
  48. Madam nenu B.ed lo maths English complete chesanu comming notification lo renditiki maths ki englishki apply cheyochha.

    ReplyDelete
  49. Present I am belongs to krishna DT, whether it is possible to apply in other district

    ReplyDelete
  50. Madam nenu B.ed lo maths English complete chesanu comming notification lo maths and english rendintiki apply cheyochha. ? Alage B.ed vaallu SGT ki apply cheyoochha cheyakudada ?

    ReplyDelete
  51. good evening madam
    English medium antai 1 to degree varaku English aee undala akaraleda
    please reply
    prasannasubramanyam

    ReplyDelete
  52. please tell which dist to apply for tpt.i belong to vilzianagram dist. iam from vizianagaram dist. iam in confuse. please tell good decession thank you very much.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. apply witch is your Revenue District as per your Eligible Post

      Delete
  53. It's been fantastic to hear about approving the non-qualified TET aspirants for DSC 2014.I wish all the aspires to reach the target in serving the Goddess Saraswathi and renovate Andhra Pradesh with quality education.

    ReplyDelete
  54. It's been fantastic to hear about approving the non-qualified TET aspirants for DSC 2014.I wish all the aspires to reach the target in serving the Goddess Saraswathi and renovate Andhra Pradesh with quality education.

    ReplyDelete
  55. good afternoon madam thank you for reply
    nenu degree varaku vijayawada lo chadivanu b ed tirupati lo chadivanu
    nenu chittoor dist ani petu ko vacha
    please reply
    prasannasubramanyam

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. No you can apply with is your Revenue District that place you can apply

      Delete
  56. i have read that English medium means 10th, inter, degree, all should be in english medium is it true
    please reply
    prasannasubramanyam

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. The Details Available at Detailed Notification

      Delete
    2. when and at what time can we expect an official notification ??

      Delete
    3. may be 10:00 AM or 5:00 PM today

      Delete
  57. what's the syllabus for SA Maths? will it remain unchanged or be changed? would be grateful if u clarify my doubt! :)

    ReplyDelete
  58. d ed second yearvallaku dsc elgibility umdaa

    ReplyDelete
  59. what is the new syllabus for SA biology ? Is there any alteration for old syllabus ? Plz clarify it.

    ReplyDelete
  60. mam can u pls tell me that how many posts does OC catagory had in PET East GodavariDistrict???

    ReplyDelete
  61. Hi Madam, I completed my graduation in Telangana during 2001-02 and I got married in 2002 from there on I am continue in Andra Pradesh. I did my B Ed., in 2008 at Vijayawada A.P. could you please let me know in which state I am eligible to write DSC and Am I eligible for SGT.

    ReplyDelete
  62. mam..... can you please tell me how many SA biology post in prakasam for BC-d male.

    ReplyDelete
  63. We are writing exams now are we eligible if eligible it takes time to get result then also can we apply

    ReplyDelete
  64. Are we eligible still our exams are going on

    ReplyDelete
  65. How many seats in biological science in East godavari

    ReplyDelete
  66. Hello! I am dying with this English. Please ..........post your suggestions by using a proper grammatical English and correct spellings. Thank you

    ReplyDelete
  67. Iam Haritha .K ,B.Com ,B.Ed .When will the Telengana DSC 2014 notification comes.

    ReplyDelete
  68. Naku PET, HPT rendu exams ki avakasam vastunda

    ReplyDelete
  69. iam 34 years old, and iam an ex service man i finished PGDSC(Basket ball) at Laxmibai National University of physical education,and MA(Eng), so could i eligible for the PET post.

    ReplyDelete
  70. Can you please let me know how many vacancies for biology in chittor district for SA

    ReplyDelete
  71. nadi mba complete ayindi but nanu SA post apply cheyali anukuntunanu how to apply the SA post Please tell me

    ReplyDelete
  72. how many mathematics posts in kurnool district

    ReplyDelete
  73. kadapa dt biology posts? In genaral

    ReplyDelete
  74. mam nenu inter,degree,bed,telugu medium.but pg botany english medium so biology S.A ENGLISHMEDIUM POST ki ne nu apply cheyavaccha

    ReplyDelete
  75. hai, mam I am K.Susmitha, am completed D.Ed. 2nd year 2014, waiting for results, Iam eligible D.S.C or not

    ReplyDelete
  76. mam i am waiting for bed result can i applicble for exam

    ReplyDelete
  77. in present dsc tet qualified is mandotary tell me

    ReplyDelete
  78. Is there any subject wise allocation for the posts reserved to Ex-Service Personnel. If so where we can get it

    ReplyDelete
  79. i need information that ttc 2012-2014 students are elgible to the dsc exam or not elgible

    ReplyDelete
  80. I am 10th complete at andhra pradesh, Inter complete hindi medium at Madhya pradesh and BA completed at Delhi i requested i am elegible DSC LP hindi or not elegible give answer

    ReplyDelete
  81. Tell me how many posts in anantapur for Telugu Pandits?

    ReplyDelete
  82. tell me how many posts in telugu pandits in eastgodavari.!

    ReplyDelete
  83. Naku TET lo 92 Marks Vachayi...i'm BC-B,...Nenu DSC qualify ayinattena..Please tell me

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. మరల మీరు DSC & TET పరిక్ష వ్రాయాలి .... Notification ఒక్కసారి చూడండి

      Delete
  84. When we can have the subject wise detailed vacancy information i am failing to get it on sites, if you does know plz inform wheather any vacancy there for phyics SA in west godavari.

    ReplyDelete
  85. I am waiting for D. Ed., 2nd yr results can i elgible for dsc?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. if you have getting your results before end of AP DSC 2014-15 Online registration you have eligible

      Delete
  86. My DOB is 1st July 1974, Am I eligible for DSC...?

    ReplyDelete
  87. Sudha garu when is the subject wise allocation will be released

    ReplyDelete
  88. if i apply for this dsc in any different district for nonlocal how can i get reservation?

    ReplyDelete
  89. please tell me subject waise vacencis in SA posts

    ReplyDelete
  90. Madam I completed my SSC and INTERMEDIATE in TELUGU Medium and DEGREE in ENGLISH Medium and Again B.Ed in TELUGU Medium. In B.Ed Maths & English are my subjects Can u Plz tel me Am i Eligible to Apply SCHOOL ASSISTANT ENGLISH. Because In our District There is no posts in Mathematics Thats Why Iam Asking Plz Tel me

    ReplyDelete
  91. I studied 1-9 th in prakasam district, 10 th class private in Hyderabad, no intermediate, degree and pg distance education in Hyderabad (Ambedkar university), Bed regular in Hyderabad

    Please say , to which state I am local ....Telangana or Andhra pradesh

    Am I eligible for SA without intermediate

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. H,!U belong to Prakasham dist,maximum(4years) from 3rd class to 10th ekkada continuous ga chadivithe,Ade mana local district avthundi.

      Delete
  92. language pandits sgt ki eligible or not

    ReplyDelete
  93. how many mathematics english medium posts are there in prakasam or district wise i want

    ReplyDelete
  94. MA Education in IASE deemed University is eligible for this DSC

    ReplyDelete
  95. i am an exserviceman who is having civil equilaent qualification of PET as per government orders. whether i am eligible for PET post and how many vacanys are reserved for ex service man

    ReplyDelete
  96. please tell me how to know subject wise vacancies

    ReplyDelete
  97. may i know the vacancies of physics and maths in the guntur distric plz reply me...

    ReplyDelete
  98. i can't find offical notification anyone1 can elp me pls....

    ReplyDelete
  99. Madam i completed my B.ed with Maths & English
    In Our District There is no posts for Maths (S.A)
    Am i Eligible for English (S.A) or Not ?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. U can,but u should have studied English as ur Group subject in Graduation.

      Delete
    2. Thanks for your Reply Nagaraju Garu
      Ya i completed my Graduation BSc (M.S.Cs) in English Medium.
      is it enough or not tel me plzz

      Delete
    3. Meeru Degree lo Spl English chesundali,leda MA English aina unte,Eng DSC ki eligible,not now...Do u have MA English?

      Delete
    4. No Spl English as a Subject . But B.ed lo English Maths complete Aiendiga ? Adi Saripodaaa ?

      Delete
  100. I have passed Rashtrabasha Praveena examination from DBHP Sabha, Madras and done my B.A. with Hindi as Second Language. Shall I appear for Hindi Pandit Post?? Pl. confirm...

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. No, you must complete Hindi Pandit Training (through LP Cet ),or Equalling course from any recognising Board/University.

      Delete
  101. i am in nellore,nenu chittore lo job ki apply cheya vacha?

    ReplyDelete
  102. I completed my B.Sc. with Maths, Physics & Computer Science and completed B.Ed with MATHS and PHYSICS. Am i now eligible for (SA) physical science?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. No sir,meeru BSc lo Mat,Phy(Chemistry) chesundali.appude PS ki eligible...

      Delete
  103. mam ,pls do justice in alloting weghtiage marks for English Assistant,for social 60m & English only 70m( which is his main stream),where social Assistant will write 100 m for his subject.pls take necessary steps

    ReplyDelete
  104. No of b sc hindi posts in krishna district?? r

    ReplyDelete
  105. hello madam nenu 10 th class board of secondary education chadive intermediate chadavaledu Degree B.A distance lo AU chesi B.Ed regular ga chadivanu so naku DSC 2014 vrayadaniki arhata unda

    ReplyDelete
  106. please tell me the how many vancancies for SCHOOL ASSISTANT(MATHS) For OC CANDADITES DISTRICT WISE.

    ReplyDelete
  107. my qualification : b.sc., b.ed.,
    in b.ed physics and telugu methodologies
    in b.sc telugu one of the language,
    but in inter i had sanskrit.
    now, iam eligible for sa telugu?
    please reply.

    ReplyDelete
  108. Namaste !
    10th, degree VinayakaUniversity,BPEd NagpurUniversity. am I eligible to DSC-2014 ?

    ReplyDelete
  109. where can i get original tet qualified marks card

    ReplyDelete
  110. bed lo sp english and social subjects epudu dsc ki apply cheste a subject ku eligble avutanu

    ReplyDelete
  111. please tellme how many posts in social studies please reply

    ReplyDelete
  112. please tell me district wise Urdu (SGT) posts in AP

    ReplyDelete
  113. Hi I need to now how many SA English posts are avilable in Krishna and Guntur district, I am from Krishna district, If i want to apply in guntur, am I become to non local?, please explain clearly, thanks in advance.

    ReplyDelete
  114. How many School Assistants telugu language posts in East Godavari Dist

    ReplyDelete
  115. whats the procedure for english meduim students

    ReplyDelete
  116. iam sambhu from telangana
    naku chitoor distic lo non local hinid posts enni unnai chepandi sir

    ReplyDelete
  117. without knowing the subject wise,community wise details, how could we apply in on line..
    when the press note released officially.. could u tell

    ReplyDelete
  118. can i have catogory wiswe vacansies to kadapa district

    ReplyDelete
  119. today inka notification gurinchi website lo pettalede
    eeraoju unda leda

    ReplyDelete
  120. IS MATHEMATICS NECESSARY FOR SCHOOL ASSISTANT ENGLISH LANGUAGE TEACHER?

    I THINK THERE IS NO USE OF PREPARING MATHS TO ENGLISH TEACHER, PLEASE CONSIDER THIS N REVISE THE SYLLABUS.

    ReplyDelete
  121. SGT POST KI BED STUDENTS ALIGIBILITY LEDA?? IS IT TRUE.. BED STUDENTS SGT KI APPLY CHEYAVACHAA??

    ReplyDelete
  122. Pls Provide us SA English vacancies in srikakulam

    ReplyDelete
  123. Bcom , B e d student sgt r school assistant ,which is eligible

    ReplyDelete
  124. how many vacancies SA social cast wise BCD in srikakulam district?

    ReplyDelete
  125. i have completad TPT can i eligible to write SA social and SA telugu ?

    ReplyDelete
  126. How many hindi pandit vacancy's in westgodavari district

    ReplyDelete
  127. how many muncipal sgt posts are there in krishna district.please give community wise sgt posts details in krishna district.

    ReplyDelete
  128. is iam eligible to write english dsc. i hv completed my bed withsocial&english

    ReplyDelete

Please tic on Notify me Option to getting My Reply as a Email and any one has know answers above Questions Please Share your thoughts with your friends of DSC applicants as a Reply Please...